Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R342841 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,615.22 <br /> 1020 7TH ST <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 052W26AB00904 <br /> CODE: 00110030 <br /> <br /> WILLIAMS,ROBIN M & <br /> WILLIAMS,MARLYS A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1020 7TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 GERVAIS SCHOOL 408.65 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.12 <br /> MORT LENDER: DOR-DOR CHEMEKETA COM COL 55.09 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 489.86 <br /> LAND 71,480 68,400 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 47,810 35,420 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 119,290 103,820 MARION COUNTY 244.55 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: GERVAIS 653.59 <br /> ASSESSED 85,460 88,020 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.04 <br /> WOODBURN FD 129.41 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.61 <br /> ----------- <br /> 85,460 88,020 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,038.20 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 20.28 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 88810-66827 490 07 6 1 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 35.01 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,563.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,516.18 1,021.21 521.03 1,516.18 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R342841 <br /> SITUS: 1020 7TH ST <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 46.89 3% 1,516.18 <br /> 11/15/10 20.84 2% 1,021.21 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 521.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILLIAMS,ROBIN M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILLIAMS,MARLYS A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1020 7TH ST <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> 24000013428410000151618000010212100000521030 <br /> <br /> <br />