My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/23/2016 8:15:45 AM
Creation date
6/23/2016 7:49:15 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R13739 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,588.43 <br /> 415 A CT <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 1,112.74 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 051W18BD01100 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> LIASHEVSKI,YURIY & <br /> LIASHEVSKI,NINA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 415 A CT EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 373.78 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 51.71 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 450.00 <br /> LAND 52,910 48,920 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 67,440 54,310 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 120,350 103,230 MARION COUNTY 249.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 500.06 <br /> ASSESSED 82,400 84,870 WOODBURN FD 132.25 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.76 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 42.08 <br /> ----------- <br /> 82,400 84,870 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 931.06 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 33.74 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 18.52 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 192.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 265.91 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,646.97 <br /> <br /> 2,710.30 2,188.76 1,661.73 2,710.30 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R13739 <br /> SITUS: 415 A CT <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 49.41 3% 2,710.30 <br /> 11/15/11 21.96 2% 2,188.76 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,661.73 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> LIASHEVSKI,YURIY & PO BOX 3416 <br /> LIASHEVSKI,NINA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 415 A CT <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001137390000271030000021887600001661734 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.