Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R64303 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,965.98 <br /> 1678 MISTWOOD DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 063W35AA02900 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> STENERSON,CAROL SWENSEN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1678 MISTWOOD DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 748.74 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 49.15 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 103.66 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 901.55 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 95,500 91,500 MARION COUNTY 501.01 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 143,910 136,390 KEIZER 345.12 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 239,410 227,890 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 219.32 <br /> ASSESSED 187,280 192,890 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.56 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 126.02 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 67.51 <br /> 0.000000000000 50.96 <br /> 187,280 192,890 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 396.52 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,728.31 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 22.95 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 220.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 87.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 16.96 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 361.19 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,991.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,901.32 1,954.16 997.02 2,901.32 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R64303 <br /> SITUS: 1678 MISTWOOD DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 89.73 3% 2,901.32 <br /> 11/15/10 39.88 2% 1,954.16 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 997.02 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> STENERSON,CAROL SWENSEN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1678 MISTWOOD DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001643030000290132000019541600000997028 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />