Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56682 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,060.52 <br /> 5405 ARCADE AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.184 <br /> MAP: 063W35DB08800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> STENGER,JANICE & <br /> SANDOVAL,SARA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5405 ARCADE AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 512.07 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.89 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 616.57 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 78,500 MARION COUNTY 342.65 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 91,340 82,950 KEIZER 236.03 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 173,340 161,450 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.67 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 149.99 <br /> ASSESSED 128,080 131,920 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.27 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 86.18 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 46.17 <br /> 0.000000000000 67.14 <br /> 128,080 131,920 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 271.19 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,214.29 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 15.70 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 150.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.00 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 59.93 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.60 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 247.03 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,077.89 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,015.55 1,357.55 692.63 2,015.55 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56682 <br /> SITUS: 5405 ARCADE AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 62.34 3% 2,015.55 <br /> 11/15/10 27.71 2% 1,357.55 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 692.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> STENGER,JANICE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SANDOVAL,SARA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5405 ARCADE AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001566820000201555000013575500000692638 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />