Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R69920 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,410.96 <br /> 1971 CHURCH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.133 <br /> MAP: 073W14CC06500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> BRADLEY,PATRICK J & <br /> BRADLEY,ALLISON M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1971 CHURCH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 330.53 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 21.72 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 45.80 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 398.05 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 70,480 69,040 MARION COUNTY 220.00 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 145,480 141,040 SALEM 426.34 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.66 <br /> ASSESSED 74,870 77,110 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.00 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 55.64 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 30.78 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 71.37 <br /> 74,870 77,110 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 813.79 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 24.00 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 47.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 97.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.82 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0557637429 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 34.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 6.59 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 214.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,426.78 <br /> <br /> 1,383.98 932.17 475.60 1,383.98 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R69920 <br /> SITUS: 1971 CHURCH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 42.80 3% 1,383.98 <br /> 11/15/10 19.02 2% 932.17 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 475.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRADLEY,PATRICK J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRADLEY,ALLISON M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1971 CHURCH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001699200000138398000009321700000475607 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />