Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R48956 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,544.40 <br /> 850 IVY WY NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.22 <br /> MAP: 073W02CA10100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BRANCH,DONALD D & <br /> BRANCH,JUSTA F THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 850 IVY WY NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 643.20 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 89.05 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 774.47 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 78,500 MARION COUNTY 430.39 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 132,060 119,750 KEIZER 296.47 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 214,060 198,250 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 188.40 <br /> ASSESSED 160,880 165,700 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.65 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 108.25 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 58.00 <br /> 0.000000000000 40.14 <br /> 160,880 165,700 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 340.63 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,481.06 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 19.72 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 189.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 75.28 <br /> MORT ACCT = 10501175 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.57 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 310.28 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,565.81 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,488.84 1,676.33 855.27 2,488.84 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R48956 <br /> SITUS: 850 IVY WY NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 76.97 3% 2,488.84 <br /> 11/15/10 34.21 2% 1,676.33 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 855.27 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRANCH,DONALD D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRANCH,JUSTA F PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 850 IVY WY NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001489560000248884000016763300000855274 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />