Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79274 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,093.13 <br /> 4592 INDIAN EARTH CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 072W05BB02300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> BUCELLATO,AMANDA & <br /> BUCELLATO,PETER THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4592 INDIAN EARTH CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 724.63 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.62 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-PRF CHEMEKETA COM COL 100.40 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 872.65 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 134,530 124,920 MARION COUNTY 482.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 211,530 198,920 SALEM 934.68 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.01 <br /> ASSESSED 164,130 169,050 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.15 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 121.99 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 67.48 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 156.48 <br /> 164,130 169,050 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,784.11 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 52.63 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 103.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 213.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.76 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1023008804492 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 74.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.44 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 471.21 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,127.97 <br /> <br /> 3,034.13 2,043.61 1,042.66 3,034.13 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79274 <br /> SITUS: 4592 INDIAN EARTH CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 93.84 3% 3,034.13 <br /> 11/15/10 41.71 2% 2,043.61 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,042.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BUCELLATO,AMANDA & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUCELLATO,PETER PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4592 INDIAN EARTH CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001792740000303413000020436100001042669 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />