Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R82323 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,329.21 <br /> 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.42 <br /> MAP: 072W20BA02000 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> BUTLER-MARGERUM,MAXWELL D <br /> BUTLER,JESSICA K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 388.85 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.52 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 53.83 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 468.20 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 89,580 85,820 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 58,870 52,160 MARION COUNTY 260.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 148,450 137,980 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.30 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 163.81 <br /> ASSESSED 83,510 86,010 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.04 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 65.45 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 13.76 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 514.56 <br /> 83,510 86,010 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 30.62 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 114.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.83 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 39.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.56 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824574714017 DELINQUENT EAST SALEM 107.74 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 306.33 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,289.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,250.42 842.21 429.70 1,250.42 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R82323 <br /> SITUS: 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 38.67 3% 1,250.42 <br /> 11/15/10 17.19 2% 842.21 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 429.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BUTLER-MARGERUM,MAXWELL D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUTLER,JESSICA K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2015 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001823230000125042000008422100000429705 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />