Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R60011 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,008.45 <br /> 4881 SHADOW HILLS DR SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 2.62 <br /> MAP: 092W17C 01300 <br /> CODE: 00500190 <br /> STEWARD RLT & <br /> STEWARD,DONAVON R TRE & <br /> STEWARD,DARLENE G TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4881 SHADOW HILLS DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 CASCADE SCHOOL 1,486.54 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 95.04 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 200.50 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,782.08 <br /> LAND 248,890 197,520 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 269,390 254,050 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 518,280 451,570 MARION COUNTY 969.09 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 16.02 <br /> ASSESSED 311,010 320,340 TURNER FD 576.52 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 26.20 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 156.97 <br /> ----------- <br /> 311,010 320,340 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,744.80 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 500.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 25.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.16 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888029021797 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 554.07 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,080.95 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,958.52 2,666.23 1,360.32 3,958.52 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R60011 <br /> SITUS: 4881 SHADOW HILLS DR SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 122.43 3% 3,958.52 <br /> 11/15/10 54.41 2% 2,666.23 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,360.32 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> STEWARD RLT & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> STEWARD,DONAVON R TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> STEWARD,DARLENE G TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4881 SHADOW HILLS DR SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> 24000001600110000395852000026662300001360320 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />