Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R80602 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,821.94 <br /> 5471 ALESIA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W16AD02500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> KUCHYNSKI,BRIAN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5471 ALESIA CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 661.11 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 43.45 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 91.60 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 796.16 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 146,280 137,410 MARION COUNTY 440.03 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 223,280 211,410 SALEM 852.74 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.31 <br /> ASSESSED 149,740 154,230 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.00 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 111.29 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 61.57 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 142.77 <br /> 149,740 154,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,627.71 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 48.01 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 94.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 194.73 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.64 <br /> MORT ACCT = 17050304 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 68.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.17 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 429.90 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,853.77 <br /> <br /> 2,768.16 1,864.47 951.26 2,768.16 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R80602 <br /> SITUS: 5471 ALESIA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 85.61 3% 2,768.16 <br /> 11/15/10 38.05 2% 1,864.47 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 951.26 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> KUCHYNSKI,BRIAN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5471 ALESIA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001806020000276816000018644700000951261 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />