Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R86872 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,176.10 <br /> 5575 RED LEAF DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W16CB04400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> KUH,THOMAS M & <br /> MOORE,KARA K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5575 RED LEAF DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 509.79 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.50 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.63 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 613.92 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,750 86,160 MARION COUNTY 339.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 167,750 160,160 SALEM 657.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.64 <br /> ASSESSED 115,470 118,930 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.25 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 85.82 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 47.48 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 110.08 <br /> 115,470 118,930 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,255.15 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 37.02 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 72.74 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 150.16 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.98 <br /> MORT ACCT = 65323402 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 52.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.16 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 331.51 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,200.58 <br /> <br /> 2,134.56 1,437.72 733.53 2,134.56 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R86872 <br /> SITUS: 5575 RED LEAF DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 66.02 3% 2,134.56 <br /> 11/15/10 29.34 2% 1,437.72 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 733.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> KUH,THOMAS M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MOORE,KARA K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5575 RED LEAF DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001868720000213456000014377200000733534 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />