Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R341313 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,666.56 <br /> 146 MUIRFIELD AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W21AB04500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> MARSHALL,DAVID R & <br /> MARSHALL,ELIZABETH A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 146 MUIRFIELD AV SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,093.23 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 71.84 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UBS CHEMEKETA COM COL 151.47 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,316.54 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 108,000 103,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 247,670 234,680 MARION COUNTY 727.65 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 355,670 338,180 SALEM 1,410.12 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.09 <br /> ASSESSED 247,620 255,040 REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.84 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 184.04 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 101.81 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 236.09 <br /> 247,620 255,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,691.64 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 79.39 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 155.98 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 322.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.26 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4141748213088 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 112.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.78 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 710.89 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,719.07 <br /> <br /> 4,577.50 3,083.13 1,573.03 4,577.50 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R341313 <br /> SITUS: 146 MUIRFIELD AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 141.57 3% 4,577.50 <br /> 11/15/10 62.92 2% 3,083.13 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,573.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MARSHALL,DAVID R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MARSHALL,ELIZABETH A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 146 MUIRFIELD AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000013413130000457750000030831300001573038 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />