Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R106591 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,098.92 <br /> 564 HALL ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 1,230.80 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 Delinquent 2009-10 Taxes 1,389.52 <br /> MAP: 051W07CD05800 *Delinquent 2008-09 Taxes 1,552.45 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> CARLILE,SELMA R & <br /> CARLILE,DWIGHT A <br /> C/O SYLVIA FROYLAN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 564 HALL ST EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 257.91 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 16.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 35.68 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 310.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 76,500 69,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 6,680 6,610 MARION COUNTY 172.44 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 83,180 76,110 WOODBURN 345.04 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 2.86 <br /> ASSESSED 56,860 58,560 WOODBURN FD 91.25 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.67 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 29.10 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 645.36 <br /> 56,860 58,560 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 23.28 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 12.78 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 132.65 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.88 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.89 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 183.48 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,139.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 5,277.93 4,917.14 4,552.55 5,277.93 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R106591 <br /> SITUS: 564 HALL ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 34.18 3% 5,277.93 <br /> 11/15/11 15.19 2% 4,917.14 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 4,552.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> CARLILE,SELMA R & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CARLILE,DWIGHT A PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O SYLVIA FROYLAN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 564 HALL ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000011065910000527793000049171400004552557 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />