My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING5
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING5
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 4:08:26 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 3:34:01 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57656 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,538.61 <br /> 790 EVANS ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 073W03AC02800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> WALLGREN,KNUTE & <br /> C/O DORSZYNSKI,ROBERT THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 3050 EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 653.55 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.90 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 90.49 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 786.94 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 437.32 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 111,020 83,220 KEIZER 301.23 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 189,520 169,220 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.23 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 191.38 <br /> ASSESSED 163,580 168,480 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.83 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 110.00 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 58.97 <br /> K-PALMA CIEA LTG 41.91 <br /> 163,580 168,480 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 348.87 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,508.74 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 19.02 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 199.11 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.37 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 90.90 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.46 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 349.86 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,645.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,566.17 1,728.43 881.85 2,566.17 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57656 <br /> SITUS: 790 EVANS ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 79.37 3% 2,566.17 <br /> 11/15/11 35.27 2% 1,728.43 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 881.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WALLGREN,KNUTE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O DORSZYNSKI,ROBERT PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 3050 <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001576560000256617000017284300000881853 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.