My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56773 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,287.08 <br /> 1258 LISA CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.165 <br /> MAP: 063W35DB05600 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> TREVINO,TAMMY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1258 LISA CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 578.30 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.07 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 696.33 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 81,500 89,000 MARION COUNTY 386.97 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 96,080 74,330 KEIZER 266.54 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 177,580 163,330 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 169.34 <br /> ASSESSED 144,740 149,080 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.47 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 97.33 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 52.18 <br /> K-NORTHWOOD PARK #4 LT 75.20 <br /> 144,740 149,080 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 308.70 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,373.13 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 16.83 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 176.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 80.43 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.18 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 309.56 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,379.02 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,307.65 1,554.30 793.01 2,307.65 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56773 <br /> SITUS: 1258 LISA CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 71.37 3% 2,307.65 <br /> 11/15/11 31.72 2% 1,554.30 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 793.01 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> TREVINO,TAMMY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1258 LISA CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001567730000230765000015543000000793016 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.