Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R111060 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,648.15 <br /> 6526 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.189 <br /> MAP: 063W27DC00300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> TRIBE,ROY MARTIN & <br /> TRIBE,EDITH LOUISE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6526 HOGAN DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,218.39 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 79.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 168.70 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,467.06 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 149,000 149,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 194,270 170,700 MARION COUNTY 815.28 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 343,270 319,700 KEIZER 561.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 13.47 <br /> ASSESSED 304,950 314,090 KEIZER FD 356.77 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 22.05 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 205.07 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 109.93 <br /> 304,950 314,090 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 650.39 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,734.52 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 35.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 371.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 23.05 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 169.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 53.05 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 652.20 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,853.78 <br /> <br /> 4,708.17 3,171.14 1,617.93 4,708.17 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R111060 <br /> SITUS: 6526 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 145.61 3% 4,708.17 <br /> 11/15/11 64.72 2% 3,171.14 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,617.93 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> TRIBE,ROY MARTIN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TRIBE,EDITH LOUISE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6526 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000011110600000470817000031711400001617930 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />