My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/28/2016 5:39:30 PM
Creation date
6/28/2016 5:04:02 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53955 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,589.55 <br /> 604 MANBRIN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 073W03DD04100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> TUEPKER,RICHARD D & TARA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 604 MANBRIN DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 404.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.57 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 56.05 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 487.44 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 270.89 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 54,120 42,070 KEIZER 186.59 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 132,620 128,070 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 118.54 <br /> ASSESSED 101,330 104,360 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.33 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 68.14 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 36.53 <br /> K-RIVERCREST LTG 41.72 <br /> 101,330 104,360 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 216.10 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 950.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 11.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 123.33 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 56.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.63 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 216.70 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,654.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,604.83 1,080.92 551.49 1,604.83 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53955 <br /> SITUS: 604 MANBRIN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 49.63 3% 1,604.83 <br /> 11/15/11 22.06 2% 1,080.92 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 551.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> TUEPKER,RICHARD D & TARA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 604 MANBRIN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001539550000160483000010809200000551493 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.