Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63760 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,480.99 <br /> 968 SAGRADA CR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 2,778.71 <br /> ACRES: 0.098 Delinquent 2009-10 Taxes 3,148.66 <br /> MAP: 063W34AC11100 *Delinquent 2008-09 Taxes 3,334.33 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> WHITE,MICHAEL T & <br /> WHITE,SHERYLE D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 968 SAGRADA CR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 618.06 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.57 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 85.58 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 744.21 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 78,500 73,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 108,800 85,830 MARION COUNTY 413.57 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 187,300 159,330 KEIZER 284.87 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.84 <br /> ASSESSED 162,770 159,330 KEIZER FD 180.98 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.19 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 104.03 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 55.77 <br /> 162,770 159,330 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 329.92 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,387.17 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 17.99 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 188.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 85.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.91 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 330.85 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,462.23 <br /> <br /> 11,650.06 10,870.36 10,082.45 11,650.06 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63760 <br /> SITUS: 968 SAGRADA CR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 73.87 3% 11,650.06 <br /> 11/15/11 32.83 2% 10,870.36 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 10,082.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WHITE,MICHAEL T & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WHITE,SHERYLE D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 968 SAGRADA CR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001637600001165006000108703600010082459 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />