Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R25695 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,080.84 <br /> 920 CADE AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.32 <br /> MAP: 073W11BD05100 <br /> CODE: 92420290 <br /> <br /> <br /> WHITE,NICOLETT THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 920 CADE AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 283.29 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 39.22 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 341.10 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 82,350 87,780 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 47,390 35,340 MARION COUNTY 189.56 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 129,740 123,120 KEIZER 130.57 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.13 <br /> ASSESSED 70,910 73,030 KEIZER FD 82.95 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.13 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 47.68 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 25.56 <br /> 70,910 73,030 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 151.22 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 635.80 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 8.25 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 86.31 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 39.40 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.33 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 151.65 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,128.55 <br /> <br /> 1,094.69 737.32 376.19 1,094.69 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R25695 <br /> SITUS: 920 CADE AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 33.86 3% 1,094.69 <br /> 11/15/11 15.05 2% 737.32 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 376.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WHITE,NICOLETT PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 920 CADE AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001256950000109469000007373200000376190 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />