Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R328779 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,171.81 <br /> 1305 13TH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 073W35BB09101 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> PERRY ENTERPRISES LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 12909 EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97309 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 279.35 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.35 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 38.69 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 336.39 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,480 58,480 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 21,210 21,210 MARION COUNTY 185.88 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 79,690 79,690 SALEM 360.32 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.10 <br /> ASSESSED 63,330 65,220 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.08 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 47.04 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 24.72 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 60.75 <br /> 63,330 65,220 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 686.89 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 62.57 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 85.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.31 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 34.33 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.75 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 198.08 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,221.36 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,184.72 797.96 407.12 1,184.72 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R328779 <br /> SITUS: 1305 13TH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 36.64 3% 1,184.72 <br /> 11/15/11 16.28 2% 797.96 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 407.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> PERRY ENTERPRISES LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 12909 <br /> SALEM, OR 97309 <br /> 24000013287790000118472000007979600000407125 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />