Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R84021 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,071.81 <br /> 2485 NORTHGATE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.171 <br /> MAP: 073W12DB12700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BERMUDEZ,JOSE A & REYNA C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2485 NORTHGATE AVE NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 493.94 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.44 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.41 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 594.79 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 77,610 64,310 MARION COUNTY 328.66 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 149,610 131,310 SALEM 637.11 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.48 <br /> ASSESSED 111,970 115,320 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.98 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 83.18 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 43.71 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 107.40 <br /> 111,970 115,320 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,214.52 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 110.63 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 150.50 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 60.70 <br /> MORT ACCT = 77676529 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.00 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 350.22 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,159.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,094.74 1,410.90 719.85 2,094.74 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R84021 <br /> SITUS: 2485 NORTHGATE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 64.79 3% 2,094.74 <br /> 11/15/11 28.79 2% 1,410.90 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 719.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BERMUDEZ,JOSE A & REYNA C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2485 NORTHGATE AVE NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001840210000209474000014109000000719859 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />