My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63499 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,926.17 <br /> 5067 8TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.29 <br /> MAP: 073W02BA02300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BEVENS,MELANIE & <br /> BEVENS,DAVID THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5067 8TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 495.56 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.53 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.61 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 596.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 80,510 86,930 MARION COUNTY 331.60 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,120 68,280 KEIZER 228.40 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 169,630 155,210 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 145.11 <br /> ASSESSED 124,030 127,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.97 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 83.41 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 44.71 <br /> K-MARDELL LTG 33.09 <br /> 124,030 127,750 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 264.53 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,145.30 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.42 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 150.98 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.38 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 68.92 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930709746633 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.58 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 265.28 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,007.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,947.06 1,311.43 669.10 1,947.06 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63499 <br /> SITUS: 5067 8TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 60.22 3% 1,947.06 <br /> 11/15/11 26.76 2% 1,311.43 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 669.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BEVENS,MELANIE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BEVENS,DAVID PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5067 8TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001634990000194706000013114300000669108 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.