My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R52126 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,269.44 <br /> 1828 KEPHART CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.184 <br /> MAP: 073W01CB07100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BOLES,KATHLEEN J & TIMOTHY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1828 KEPHART CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 580.93 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.13 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.44 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 699.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 388.73 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 102,770 79,370 KEIZER 267.76 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 181,270 165,370 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.42 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 170.11 <br /> ASSESSED 145,400 149,760 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.51 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 97.78 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 52.42 <br /> K-KEPHART EST LTG 49.30 <br /> 145,400 149,760 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 310.11 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,353.14 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 16.91 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 176.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.99 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 80.80 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888060585666 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.29 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 310.98 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,363.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,292.71 1,544.23 787.88 2,292.71 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R52126 <br /> SITUS: 1828 KEPHART CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 70.91 3% 2,292.71 <br /> 11/15/11 31.52 2% 1,544.23 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 787.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOLES,KATHLEEN J & TIMOTHY R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1828 KEPHART CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001521260000229271000015442300000787888 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.