My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54786 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,247.86 <br /> 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.26 <br /> MAP: 063W36BB07100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BONY,KEVIN R & ROBBIN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 838.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 55.00 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 116.03 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,009.03 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 94,740 89,150 MARION COUNTY 560.75 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 154,330 139,090 KEIZER 386.24 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 249,070 228,240 MARION SOIL & WTR 9.27 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 245.39 <br /> ASSESSED 209,740 216,030 REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.17 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 141.05 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 75.61 <br /> K-MCLEOD PARK LTG 47.25 <br /> 209,740 216,030 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 447.33 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,928.06 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 24.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 255.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.86 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 116.55 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930733178216 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.49 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 448.59 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,385.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,284.11 2,211.98 1,128.56 3,284.11 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54786 <br /> SITUS: 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 101.57 3% 3,284.11 <br /> 11/15/11 45.14 2% 2,211.98 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,128.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BONY,KEVIN R & ROBBIN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001547860000328411000022119800001128569 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.