My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/29/2016 4:49:11 PM
Creation date
6/29/2016 4:06:29 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62785 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,910.18 <br /> 5422 DWAN CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.131 <br /> MAP: 063W34CA04100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BOOHER,RICHARD J & <br /> NOLL,LINDSEY M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5422 DWAN CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 488.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.06 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.63 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 588.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 78,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 326.85 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 87,520 68,050 KEIZER 225.13 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 166,020 154,050 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 143.03 <br /> ASSESSED 122,260 125,920 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.84 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 82.21 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 44.07 <br /> K-VISTA VIEW LTG 43.27 <br /> 122,260 125,920 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 260.74 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,139.54 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.22 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 148.81 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.24 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 67.93 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888002440223 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.27 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 261.47 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,989.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,929.49 1,299.59 663.06 1,929.49 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62785 <br /> SITUS: 5422 DWAN CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 59.67 3% 1,929.49 <br /> 11/15/11 26.52 2% 1,299.59 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 663.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOOHER,RICHARD J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> NOLL,LINDSEY M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5422 DWAN CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001627850000192949000012995900000663063 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.