Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R325129 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,816.28 <br /> 7524 SHADOWWOOD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W23CD10800 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> BRONSON,JOHN E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7524 SHADOWWOOD ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 694.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.61 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 96.23 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 836.82 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 91,500 86,000 MARION COUNTY 465.05 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 145,840 122,400 KEIZER 320.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 237,340 208,400 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.69 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 341.21 <br /> ASSESSED 173,950 179,160 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.58 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 116.97 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 28.67 <br /> K-VINEYARDS LTG 58.56 <br /> 173,950 179,160 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 328.31 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,679.36 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 51.56 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 211.73 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 96.66 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824538804357 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 30.26 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 403.36 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,919.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,831.95 1,907.43 973.18 2,831.95 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R325129 <br /> SITUS: 7524 SHADOWWOOD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 87.59 3% 2,831.95 <br /> 11/15/11 38.93 2% 1,907.43 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 973.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRONSON,JOHN E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7524 SHADOWWOOD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013251290000283195000019074300000973186 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />