Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R29038 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,582.05 <br /> 875 NE CHERRY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 081W34AA05700 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> DITTER,CHANTZ A & <br /> DITTER,JENNIFER M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 875 CHERRY ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 956.63 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 64.55 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 136.16 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,157.34 <br /> LAND 91,000 91,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 166,250 156,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 257,250 247,940 MARION COUNTY 658.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 155.22 <br /> ASSESSED 211,220 217,550 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.88 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 390.46 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.80 <br /> ----------- <br /> 211,220 217,550 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,232.49 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 66.96 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 147.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888016580624 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 269.91 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,659.74 <br /> <br /> 2,579.95 1,737.70 886.58 2,579.95 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R29038 <br /> SITUS: 875 NE CHERRY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 79.79 3% 2,579.95 <br /> 11/15/11 35.46 2% 1,737.70 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 886.58 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DITTER,CHANTZ A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DITTER,JENNIFER M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 875 CHERRY ST NE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001290380000257995000017377000000886588 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />