My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/30/2016 7:53:38 AM
Creation date
6/30/2016 7:47:58 AM
/
1569
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105442 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,349.74 <br /> 229 SW JOHNSON ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.65 <br /> MAP: 081W34CA05300 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> <br /> DITTER,EUGENE C & CAROL J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 347 EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,241.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 83.74 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-MTM CHEMEKETA COM COL 176.65 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,501.48 <br /> LAND 101,410 101,410 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 290,980 267,310 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 392,390 368,720 MARION COUNTY 853.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 201.38 <br /> ASSESSED 274,020 282,240 MARION SOIL & WTR 14.11 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 506.56 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 23.09 <br /> ----------- <br /> 274,020 282,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,598.97 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 86.87 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 191.50 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 24.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 47.67 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5805567681689 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 350.17 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,450.62 <br /> <br /> 3,347.10 2,254.41 1,150.21 3,347.10 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105442 <br /> SITUS: 229 SW JOHNSON ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 103.52 3% 3,347.10 <br /> 11/15/11 46.01 2% 2,254.41 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 1,150.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DITTER,EUGENE C & CAROL J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 347 <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011054420000334710000022544100001150212 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.