Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R74203 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,693.16 <br /> 5314 EASTLAKE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 083W13BC01300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> HINES,GARY D & SUSAN J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5314 EASTLAKE CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 642.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.17 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 88.93 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 773.19 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 94,570 76,120 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 101,500 102,160 MARION COUNTY 427.24 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 196,070 178,280 SALEM 828.21 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.12 <br /> ASSESSED 145,550 149,910 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.68 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 108.13 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 56.82 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 139.62 <br /> 145,550 149,910 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,578.82 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 143.81 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 195.65 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.20 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 78.91 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0239191134 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.71 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 455.28 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,807.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,723.07 1,834.10 935.77 2,723.07 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R74203 <br /> SITUS: 5314 EASTLAKE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 84.22 3% 2,723.07 <br /> 11/15/11 37.43 2% 1,834.10 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 935.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> HINES,GARY D & SUSAN J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5314 EASTLAKE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001742030000272307000018341000000935777 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />