Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R90609 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,142.13 <br /> 5362 FOX CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W17AD05600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> HUTCHINGS,CHARLES E & <br /> HUTCHINGS,CARLOINE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5362 FOX CT S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 510.73 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.54 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.73 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 615.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 74,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,380 78,650 MARION COUNTY 339.83 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 163,380 150,650 SALEM 658.77 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.66 <br /> ASSESSED 115,770 119,240 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.29 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 86.01 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 45.19 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 111.06 <br /> 115,770 119,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,255.81 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 114.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 155.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.71 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 62.77 <br /> MORT ACCT = 68312346 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.65 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 362.14 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,232.95 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,165.96 1,458.87 744.32 2,165.96 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R90609 <br /> SITUS: 5362 FOX CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 66.99 3% 2,165.96 <br /> 11/15/11 29.77 2% 1,458.87 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 744.32 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HUTCHINGS,CHARLES E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HUTCHINGS,CARLOINE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5362 FOX CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001906090000216596000014588700000744329 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />