Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R13947 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,782.54 <br /> 1600 BELLE PASSI RD NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 1.28 <br /> MAP: 051W19B 02700 <br /> CODE: 10300030 <br /> <br /> CAM,SASHA P & <br /> CAM,EVDOKIA A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1600 BELLE PASSI RD EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 952.57 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 62.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 131.77 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,146.80 <br /> LAND 113,700 131,490 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 107,880 97,870 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 221,580 229,360 MARION COUNTY 693.86 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 11.47 <br /> ASSESSED 221,580 229,360 WOODBURN FD 367.18 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.76 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,091.27 <br /> 221,580 229,360 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 30.12 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 573.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.50 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 42.89 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 665.57 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,903.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,816.53 1,897.04 967.88 2,816.53 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R13947 <br /> SITUS: 1600 BELLE PASSI RD NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 87.11 3% 2,816.53 <br /> 11/15/12 38.72 2% 1,897.04 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 967.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CAM,SASHA P & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CAM,EVDOKIA A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1600 BELLE PASSI RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001139470000281653000018970400000967889 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />