My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 11:09:33 AM
Creation date
7/5/2016 10:28:53 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R325152 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,689.10 <br /> 7585 ZINFANDEL CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W23DC09300 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> YOUNG,PEGGY E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7585 ZINFANDEL CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 730.17 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.93 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 101.09 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 879.19 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 86,000 75,000 MARION COUNTY 488.60 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 109,020 101,530 KEIZER 336.56 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 195,020 176,530 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.08 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 323.14 <br /> ASSESSED 164,730 169,670 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.22 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 122.89 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 49.20 <br /> K-VINEYARDS LTG 55.07 <br /> 164,730 169,670 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 105.82 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,502.58 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 47.52 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 232.74 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 123.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.73 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 448.77 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,830.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,745.62 1,849.29 943.52 2,745.62 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R325152 <br /> SITUS: 7585 ZINFANDEL CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 84.92 3% 2,745.62 <br /> 11/15/12 37.74 2% 1,849.29 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 943.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> YOUNG,PEGGY E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7585 ZINFANDEL CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013251520000274562000018492900000943525 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.