My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105214 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,047.69 <br /> 557 NE OVERLOOK WY <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 081W34AA03200 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> BRIDGE,JOSHUA & <br /> BRIDGE,CHRISTINA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 557 NE OVERLOOK WY EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 673.83 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 95.91 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 815.20 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 105,100 78,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 196,100 163,040 MARION COUNTY 493.23 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 116.33 <br /> ASSESSED 167,490 163,040 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.15 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 292.62 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.34 <br /> ----------- <br /> 167,490 163,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 923.67 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 44.59 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 19.56 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 109.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 30.49 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 217.56 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,956.43 <br /> <br /> 1,897.74 1,278.20 652.15 1,897.74 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105214 <br /> SITUS: 557 NE OVERLOOK WY <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 58.69 3% 1,897.74 <br /> 11/15/12 26.09 2% 1,278.20 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 652.15 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRIDGE,JOSHUA & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRIDGE,CHRISTINA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 557 NE OVERLOOK WY <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011052140000189774000012782000000652159 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.