My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105301 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,794.03 <br /> 412 SW 9TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.279 <br /> MAP: 091W03BA02200 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> BRUNDAGE,ROBERT W & <br /> BRUNDAGE,RUTH V THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 412 SW 9TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 664.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.84 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 94.60 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 804.05 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 114,620 83,950 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 205,620 168,950 MARION COUNTY 457.23 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 107.84 <br /> ASSESSED 146,740 151,140 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.56 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 271.27 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.36 <br /> ----------- <br /> 146,740 151,140 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 856.26 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 41.34 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 18.14 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 101.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.26 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 201.69 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,862.00 <br /> <br /> 1,806.14 1,216.51 620.67 1,806.14 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105301 <br /> SITUS: 412 SW 9TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 55.86 3% 1,806.14 <br /> 11/15/12 24.83 2% 1,216.51 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 620.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRUNDAGE,ROBERT W & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRUNDAGE,RUTH V PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 412 SW 9TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011053010000180614000012165100000620674 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.