Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105116 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,833.63 <br /> 422 NW HEATHER AV <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.277 <br /> MAP: 081W34BC04800 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> <br /> BUTTERFIELD,PATRICK J & ME THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 422 HEATHER AVE EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 933.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 62.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 132.80 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,128.75 <br /> LAND 94,000 90,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 144,000 135,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 238,000 225,750 MARION COUNTY 682.94 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 161.07 <br /> ASSESSED 238,000 225,750 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.29 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 405.18 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.47 <br /> ----------- <br /> 238,000 225,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,278.95 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 61.74 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 27.09 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 151.00 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 42.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 301.24 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,708.94 <br /> <br /> 2,627.67 1,769.84 902.98 2,627.67 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105116 <br /> SITUS: 422 NW HEATHER AV <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 81.27 3% 2,627.67 <br /> 11/15/12 36.12 2% 1,769.84 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 902.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUTTERFIELD,PATRICK J & MELANIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 422 HEATHER AVE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011051160000262767000017698400000902989 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />