My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105390 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 993.36 <br /> 102 S CENTER ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 Delinquent 2011-12 Taxes 13.73 <br /> ACRES: 0.11 <br /> MAP: 081W34DB03800 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> <br /> C J PROPERTY INVESTMENTS L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 235 EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 367.97 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 52.38 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 445.18 <br /> LAND 34,910 34,910 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 138,100 138,100 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 173,010 173,010 MARION COUNTY 253.15 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 59.71 <br /> ASSESSED 81,250 83,680 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.18 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 150.19 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.85 <br /> ----------- <br /> 81,250 83,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 474.08 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 22.89 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 10.04 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 55.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.11 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 15.65 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 111.66 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,030.92 <br /> <br /> 1,013.72 687.26 357.37 1,013.72 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105390 <br /> SITUS: 102 S CENTER ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 30.93 3% 1,013.72 <br /> 11/15/12 13.75 2% 687.26 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 357.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> C J PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 235 <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011053900000101372000006872600000357375 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.