My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105349 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,676.31 <br /> 511 SW DALMATION AV <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.229 <br /> MAP: 081W34CC00500 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> DORINE T HUBER LT & <br /> HUBER,DORINE T TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 511 SW DALMATION ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 573.27 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 81.60 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 693.55 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 97,860 71,620 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 188,860 156,620 MARION COUNTY 419.63 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 98.97 <br /> ASSESSED 154,500 156,620 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.94 <br /> EXEMPTION 17,390 17,910 SUBLIMITY FD 248.96 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.35 <br /> ----------- <br /> 137,110 138,710 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 785.85 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 37.94 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 16.65 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 92.78 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.94 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 185.10 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,664.50 <br /> <br /> 1,614.56 1,087.48 554.84 1,614.56 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105349 <br /> SITUS: 511 SW DALMATION AV <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 49.94 3% 1,614.56 <br /> 11/15/12 22.19 2% 1,087.48 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 554.84 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DORINE T HUBER LT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HUBER,DORINE T TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 511 SW DALMATION ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011053490000161456000010874800000554849 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.