My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57717 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,158.57 <br /> 943 RAFAEL AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 Delinquent 2011-12 Taxes 2,417.60 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 073W03DB03500 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> DRISCOLL,AUSTIN C - ESTATE <br /> C/O DAVID DRISCOLL THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 704 MISTMAIDEN CT SW EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 579.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.05 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.24 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 697.90 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 86,000 75,000 MARION COUNTY 401.95 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 69,060 64,580 KEIZER 276.87 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 155,060 139,580 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.64 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 178.55 <br /> ASSESSED 136,970 139,580 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.87 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 101.10 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 48.85 <br /> K-PALMA CIEA LTG 40.73 <br /> 136,970 139,580 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 98.19 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,163.75 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 15.72 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 191.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.31 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 101.22 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.10 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 345.81 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,207.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,558.84 3,859.81 3,153.42 4,558.84 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57717 <br /> SITUS: 943 RAFAEL AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 66.22 3% 4,558.84 <br /> 11/15/12 29.43 2% 3,859.81 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 3,153.42 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DRISCOLL,AUSTIN C - ESTATE OF PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O DAVID DRISCOLL PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 704 MISTMAIDEN CT SW <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001577170000455884000038598100003153421 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.