Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R327401 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,688.00 <br /> 599 PAGE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W30AB12400 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> BENITEZ,WILFRED D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 599 PAGE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 490.55 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.19 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.91 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 590.65 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 66,010 60,130 MARION COUNTY 357.37 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 133,010 118,130 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 224.98 <br /> ASSESSED 119,970 118,130 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.66 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 89.89 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 34.26 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 722.07 <br /> 119,970 118,130 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 33.09 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 170.23 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 85.67 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.09 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0192564839 DELINQUENT EAST SALEM 867.97 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,189.09 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,501.81 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,426.76 1,634.52 833.94 2,426.76 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R327401 <br /> SITUS: 599 PAGE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 75.05 3% 2,426.76 <br /> 11/15/12 33.36 2% 1,634.52 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 833.94 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BENITEZ,WILFRED D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 599 PAGE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000013274010000242676000016345200000833944 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />