My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 8:31:58 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 7:55:16 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R320628 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,964.50 <br /> 1047 KEYSTONE LP NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.15 <br /> MAP: 063W23DC02500 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARRY,ROBERT E & SHEILA S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1047 NE KEYSTONE LP EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 795.17 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 52.20 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 110.08 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 957.45 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 86,000 75,000 MARION COUNTY 538.79 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 126,300 116,490 KEIZER 371.13 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 212,300 191,490 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 356.33 <br /> ASSESSED 181,660 187,100 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.58 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 135.52 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 54.26 <br /> K-FOREST RIDGE LTG 60.89 <br /> 181,660 187,100 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 116.69 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,657.10 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 52.41 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 256.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 135.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.16 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531926381578 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 34.99 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 494.89 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,109.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,016.16 2,031.50 1,036.48 3,016.16 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R320628 <br /> SITUS: 1047 KEYSTONE LP NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 93.28 3% 3,016.16 <br /> 11/15/12 41.46 2% 2,031.50 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,036.48 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARRY,ROBERT E & SHEILA S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1047 NE KEYSTONE LP <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013206280000301616000020315000001036480 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.