My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 8:31:58 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 7:55:16 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R64629 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,173.86 <br /> 5288 LACEY CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.149 <br /> MAP: 063W34CC01700 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARSEGIAN,TANIKA B THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5288 LACEY CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 559.93 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.75 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-FLG CHEMEKETA COM COL 77.52 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 674.20 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 86,000 75,000 MARION COUNTY 388.30 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 63,970 59,840 KEIZER 267.47 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 149,970 134,840 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.42 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 172.49 <br /> ASSESSED 137,040 134,840 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.50 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 97.66 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 47.19 <br /> K-WILLOW LAKE LTG 53.25 <br /> 137,040 134,840 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 94.86 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,138.14 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.18 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 184.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.92 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 97.79 <br /> MORT ACCT = 3099405772301 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.22 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 334.07 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,146.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,082.02 1,402.32 715.47 2,082.02 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R64629 <br /> SITUS: 5288 LACEY CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 64.39 3% 2,082.02 <br /> 11/15/12 28.62 2% 1,402.32 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 715.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARSEGIAN,TANIKA B PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5288 LACEY CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001646290000208202000014023200000715476 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.