Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R331355 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,999.98 <br /> 1145 28TH AV <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.50 <br /> MAP: 091W11AD02200 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> STARBUCK,KELLY M & <br /> STARBUCK,ROSS THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1145 28TH AV EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,438.20 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 97.04 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 204.71 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,739.95 <br /> LAND 124,810 130,730 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 247,090 217,260 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 371,900 347,990 MARION COUNTY 1,046.45 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 1,151.19 <br /> ASSESSED 335,840 345,910 MARION SOIL & WTR 17.30 <br /> STAYTON FD 454.28 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 28.30 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 201.25 <br /> 335,840 345,910 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,898.77 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 85.34 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 231.38 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 29.40 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0376088845 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 64.69 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 410.81 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 5,049.53 <br /> <br /> 4,898.04 3,299.03 1,683.18 4,898.04 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R331355 <br /> SITUS: 1145 28TH AV <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 151.49 3% 4,898.04 <br /> 11/15/12 67.33 2% 3,299.03 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,683.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> STARBUCK,KELLY M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> STARBUCK,ROSS PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1145 28TH AV <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000013313550000489804000032990300001683186 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />