Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R104247 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,235.72 <br /> 1481 E BURNETT ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.227 <br /> MAP: 091W11CB07600 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> <br /> WOLF,CLYDE JAMES & TRACY J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1481 BURNETT ST EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 680.13 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.89 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 96.81 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 822.83 <br /> LAND 70,000 70,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 126,980 99,580 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 196,980 169,580 MARION COUNTY 467.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 514.74 <br /> ASSESSED 150,170 154,670 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.73 <br /> STAYTON FD 203.13 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.65 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 89.99 <br /> 150,170 154,670 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,296.15 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 38.16 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 103.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.15 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0723411915 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 183.69 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,302.67 <br /> <br /> 2,233.59 1,504.42 767.56 2,233.59 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R104247 <br /> SITUS: 1481 E BURNETT ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 69.08 3% 2,233.59 <br /> 11/15/12 30.70 2% 1,504.42 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 767.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WOLF,CLYDE JAMES & TRACY J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1481 BURNETT ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000011042470000223359000015044200000767561 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />