Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R104696 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,841.06 <br /> 1365 WESTWOOD DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.202 <br /> MAP: 091W09AD03400 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> <br /> WOLF,THOMAS A JR & BRIDGET THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1365 WESTWOOD DR EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 560.04 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.79 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 79.71 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 677.54 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,200 70,250 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 157,200 137,250 MARION COUNTY 385.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 423.85 <br /> ASSESSED 123,660 127,360 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.37 <br /> STAYTON FD 167.26 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.42 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 74.10 <br /> 123,660 127,360 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,067.29 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 31.42 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 85.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.83 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511422793951 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.82 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 151.26 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,896.09 <br /> <br /> 1,839.21 1,238.78 632.03 1,839.21 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R104696 <br /> SITUS: 1365 WESTWOOD DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 56.88 3% 1,839.21 <br /> 11/15/12 25.28 2% 1,238.78 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 632.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WOLF,THOMAS A JR & BRIDGET T M- PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1365 WESTWOOD DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000011046960000183921000012387800000632031 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />