Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R336359 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,971.69 <br /> 4864 WHITEWATER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W05AC11400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BAUGHMAN,ANNA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4864 WHITEWATER ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 688.83 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 95.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 829.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 111,140 98,900 MARION COUNTY 447.97 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 183,140 165,900 SALEM 868.04 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.44 <br /> ASSESSED 158,690 163,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.25 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 113.31 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 60.37 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 149.62 <br /> 158,690 163,450 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,659.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 157.32 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 223.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.21 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 115.51 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0689686416 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.81 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 538.86 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,027.36 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,936.54 1,977.88 1,009.12 2,936.54 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R336359 <br /> SITUS: 4864 WHITEWATER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 90.82 3% 2,936.54 <br /> 11/15/12 40.36 2% 1,977.88 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,009.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAUGHMAN,ANNA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4864 WHITEWATER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000013363590000293654000019778800001009123 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />