Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58021 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,739.74 <br /> 4653 INDIGO ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.198 <br /> MAP: 072W05CC06800 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> BAUMAN,HILKKA L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4653 INDIGO ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 558.94 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.68 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-ESS CHEMEKETA COM COL 77.38 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 673.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 76,980 67,600 MARION COUNTY 378.97 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 148,980 134,600 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.26 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 238.58 <br /> ASSESSED 121,630 125,270 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.25 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 95.32 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 36.33 <br /> E-PARKDALE ADDN #4 LTG 51.17 <br /> 121,630 125,270 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 816.88 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 35.09 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 180.51 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 90.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.65 <br /> MORT ACCT = 3145564166002 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.43 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 340.53 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,830.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,775.50 1,195.87 610.14 1,775.50 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58021 <br /> SITUS: 4653 INDIGO ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 54.91 3% 1,775.50 <br /> 11/15/12 24.41 2% 1,195.87 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 610.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAUMAN,HILKKA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4653 INDIGO ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001580210000177550000011958700000610140 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />