Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R59900 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,026.68 <br /> 4697 LISA ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.193 <br /> MAP: 072W06DA03600 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> BERG,MATTHEW KENNETH THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4697 LISA ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 577.53 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.91 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 79.96 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 695.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,110 72,080 MARION COUNTY 420.74 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 153,110 139,080 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 264.88 <br /> ASSESSED 144,940 139,080 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.38 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 105.83 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 40.33 <br /> E-SCHIRMANN LTG 37.90 <br /> 144,940 139,080 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 888.01 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 38.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 200.41 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 100.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.82 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824509540406 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.01 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 378.06 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,961.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,902.63 1,281.50 653.83 1,902.63 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R59900 <br /> SITUS: 4697 LISA ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 58.84 3% 1,902.63 <br /> 11/15/12 26.15 2% 1,281.50 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 653.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BERG,MATTHEW KENNETH PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4697 LISA ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001599000000190263000012815000000653838 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />