Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R55547 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 876.56 <br /> 4675 IDAHO AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 072W18AA03400 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> BRONSON,LOIS ANN & <br /> LEONARD,KATHLEEN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4675 IDAHO AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 293.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 19.29 <br /> MORT LENDER: DOR-DOR CHEMEKETA COM COL 40.70 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 353.95 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 36,630 33,550 MARION COUNTY 196.70 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 103,630 91,550 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.25 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 123.83 <br /> ASSESSED 63,130 65,020 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.32 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 49.47 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 18.86 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 397.43 <br /> 63,130 65,020 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 18.21 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 93.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 47.15 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.53 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.16 <br /> MORT ACCT = 14898-99468 492 12 6 1 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 176.74 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 928.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 900.28 606.37 309.38 900.28 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R55547 <br /> SITUS: 4675 IDAHO AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 27.84 3% 900.28 <br /> 11/15/12 12.38 2% 606.37 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 309.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BRONSON,LOIS ANN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> LEONARD,KATHLEEN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4675 IDAHO AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001555470000090028000006063700000309388 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />