Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R29328 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,758.88 <br /> 3049 64TH LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 2.14 <br /> MAP: 082W04D 05100 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> <br /> WELLS,ALAN K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3049 64TH LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,333.70 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 87.53 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 184.64 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,605.87 <br /> LAND 166,130 165,710 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 204,510 160,130 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 370,640 325,840 MARION COUNTY 892.43 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.75 <br /> ASSESSED 286,410 295,000 MARION FD 1 561.83 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 24.13 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 85.55 <br /> ----------- <br /> 286,410 295,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,578.69 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 82.63 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 425.10 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 213.93 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 25.08 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0476358405 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 55.17 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 801.91 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,986.47 <br /> <br /> 3,866.88 2,604.50 1,328.83 3,866.88 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R29328 <br /> SITUS: 3049 64TH LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 119.59 3% 3,866.88 <br /> 11/15/12 53.15 2% 2,604.50 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,328.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WELLS,ALAN K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3049 64TH LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001293280000386688000026045000001328831 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />