Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R13425 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,584.58 <br /> 1288 E LINCOLN ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 Delinquent 2012-13 Taxes 1,774.73 <br /> ACRES: 0.43 Delinquent 2011-12 Taxes 1,956.09 <br /> MAP: 051W17BA01000 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> COLEMAN,THOMAS D & <br /> COLEMAN,DEBBIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 192 YOUNG ST EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 367.99 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 50.91 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 443.03 <br /> LAND 84,600 84,600 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 22,690 28,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 107,290 113,520 MARION COUNTY 246.04 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 492.33 <br /> ASSESSED 81,110 83,540 WOODBURN FD 130.21 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.66 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 41.43 <br /> ----------- <br /> 81,110 83,540 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 916.67 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 35.23 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 13.39 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 200.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.46 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 12.70 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 268.63 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,628.33 <br /> <br /> 5,310.30 4,794.67 4,273.60 5,310.30 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R13425 <br /> SITUS: 1288 E LINCOLN ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 48.85 3% 5,310.30 <br /> 11/15/13 21.71 2% 4,794.67 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 4,273.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> COLEMAN,THOMAS D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> COLEMAN,DEBBIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 192 YOUNG ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001134250000531030000047946700004273606 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />